The Trustee for Super K Group Family Trust
$6.3 million
Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 47 contract notices.
- ABN
- 81354967239
- Country
- AUSTRALIA
- State
- NSW
Awarded by financial year
- 2015-16$0
- 2016-17$0
- 2017-18$276,461
- 2018-19$20,000
- 2019-20$1,992,789
- 2020-21$501,033
- 2021-22$1,693,652
- 2022-23$490,524
- 2023-24$724,253
- 2024-25$114,918
- 2025-26$358,738
- 2026-27$118,676
Top agencies awarded to this supplier
- Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet$3,542,319
- Murray-Darling Basin Authority$700,708
- Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission$596,358
- Department of Health and Aged Care$420,155
- Australian Public Service Commission$207,699
- Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade$189,277
- Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development, Communications, Sport and the Arts$132,683
- National Indigenous Australians Agency$127,404
- Office of Parliamentary Counsel$107,456
- Australian Communications and Media Authority$98,797
- National Blood Authority$68,599
- Department of Industry, Science, Energy and Resources$54,712
- Department of Industry, Science and Resources$25,000
- Sport Integrity Australia$19,880
Contracts (47)
Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.
- $98,797Australian Communications and Media Authority27ACMA011 - Melbourne Office Refit - Unified CommunicationsPublished 12 Oct 2026
- $19,880Sport Integrity AustraliaVideo Conferneceing FacilityPublished 30 Sept 2026
- $68,599National Blood AuthorityAudio-visual systemsPublished 23 June 2026
- $107,456Office of Parliamentary CounselAV Equipment - Modern Ways of Working projectPublished 5 June 2026
- $132,683Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development, Communications, Sport and the ArtsInstallation ServicesPublished 17 Apr 2026
- $50,000Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionAV SupportPublished 24 Mar 2026
- $59,672Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionAV SupportPublished 29 June 2025
- $114,918Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionInstallation AV EquipmentPublished 14 May 2025
- $364,100Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT ServicesPublished 23 July 2024
- $1,610,750Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT ServicesPublished 3 July 2024
- $90,051Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT Contractor ServicesPublished 30 May 2024
- $45,109National Indigenous Australians AgencyICT EquipmentPublished 30 Apr 2024
- $47,960Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT ServicesPublished 1 Mar 2024
- $189,277Department of Foreign Affairs and TradeIT ServicesPublished 8 Sept 2023
- $292,185Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionAV EquipmentPublished 6 July 2023
- $15,693Australian Public Service CommissionVideo ConferencingPublished 25 June 2023
- $43,582Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionAV EquipmentPublished 14 June 2023
- $36,000Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionAV EquipmentPublished 14 June 2023
- $126,163Australian Public Service CommissionVideo Conferencing Warranty and SupportPublished 28 Apr 2023
- $467,177Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT ServicesPublished 27 Apr 2023
- $20,000Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT ServicesPublished 27 Apr 2023
- $207,821Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetRecruitment ServicesPublished 27 Apr 2023
- $31,150National Indigenous Australians AgencyOffice EquipmentPublished 28 Oct 2022
- $18,239Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetICT ServicesPublished 9 Aug 2021
- $13,518Department of the Prime Minister and CabinetOffice EquipmentPublished 23 July 2021
| CN ID | Agency | Description | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN4281936 | Australian Communications and Media Authority | 27ACMA011 - Melbourne Office Refit - Unified Communications | 12 Oct 2026 | $98,797 |
| CN4279845 | Sport Integrity Australia | Video Conferneceing Facility | 30 Sept 2026 | $19,880 |
| CN4247041 | National Blood Authority | Audio-visual systems | 23 June 2026 | $68,599 |
| CN4247033 | Office of Parliamentary Counsel | AV Equipment - Modern Ways of Working project | 5 June 2026 | $107,456 |
| CN4199259 | Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development, Communications, Sport and the Arts | Installation Services | 17 Apr 2026 | $132,683 |
| CN4227768 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | AV Support | 24 Mar 2026 | $50,000 |
| CN4039519 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | AV Support | 29 June 2025 | $59,672 |
| CN4077908 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | Installation AV Equipment | 14 May 2025 | $114,918 |
| CN3957055 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Services | 23 July 2024 | $364,100 |
| CN3803911 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Services | 3 July 2024 | $1,610,750 |
| CN4016642 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Contractor Services | 30 May 2024 | $90,051 |
| CN4049957 | National Indigenous Australians Agency | ICT Equipment | 30 Apr 2024 | $45,109 |
| CN4037937 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Services | 1 Mar 2024 | $47,960 |
| CN4001963 | Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade | IT Services | 8 Sept 2023 | $189,277 |
| CN3983598 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | AV Equipment | 6 July 2023 | $292,185 |
| CN3977744 | Australian Public Service Commission | Video Conferencing | 25 June 2023 | $15,693 |
| CN3973589 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | AV Equipment | 14 June 2023 | $43,582 |
| CN3973588 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | AV Equipment | 14 June 2023 | $36,000 |
| CN3732965 | Australian Public Service Commission | Video Conferencing Warranty and Support | 28 Apr 2023 | $126,163 |
| CN3671041 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Services | 27 Apr 2023 | $467,177 |
| CN3522394 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Services | 27 Apr 2023 | $20,000 |
| CN3446449 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | Recruitment Services | 27 Apr 2023 | $207,821 |
| CN3923457 | National Indigenous Australians Agency | Office Equipment | 28 Oct 2022 | $31,150 |
| CN3803285 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | ICT Services | 9 Aug 2021 | $18,239 |
| CN3798630 | Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet | Office Equipment | 23 July 2021 | $13,518 |
Sources
Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU
Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.
Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats