Skip to main content
Pollywatch
Federal supplier · FY 2018–2027

The Trustee for Super K Group Family Trust

$6.3 million

Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 47 contract notices.

ABN
81354967239
Country
AUSTRALIA
State
NSW

Awarded by financial year

  • 2015-16$0
  • 2016-17$0
  • 2017-18$276,461
  • 2018-19$20,000
  • 2019-20$1,992,789
  • 2020-21$501,033
  • 2021-22$1,693,652
  • 2022-23$490,524
  • 2023-24$724,253
  • 2024-25$114,918
  • 2025-26$358,738
  • 2026-27$118,676

Top agencies awarded to this supplier

  • Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet$3,542,319
  • Murray-Darling Basin Authority$700,708
  • Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission$596,358
  • Department of Health and Aged Care$420,155
  • Australian Public Service Commission$207,699
  • Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade$189,277
  • Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development, Communications, Sport and the Arts$132,683
  • National Indigenous Australians Agency$127,404
  • Office of Parliamentary Counsel$107,456
  • Australian Communications and Media Authority$98,797
  • National Blood Authority$68,599
  • Department of Industry, Science, Energy and Resources$54,712
  • Department of Industry, Science and Resources$25,000
  • Sport Integrity Australia$19,880

Contracts (47)

Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.

  1. $98,797
    Australian Communications and Media Authority
    27ACMA011 - Melbourne Office Refit - Unified Communications
    Published 12 Oct 2026
  2. $19,880
    Sport Integrity Australia
    Video Conferneceing Facility
    Published 30 Sept 2026
  3. $68,599
    National Blood Authority
    Audio-visual systems
    Published 23 June 2026
  4. $107,456
    Office of Parliamentary Counsel
    AV Equipment - Modern Ways of Working project
    Published 5 June 2026
  5. $132,683
    Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development, Communications, Sport and the Arts
    Installation Services
    Published 17 Apr 2026
  6. $50,000
    Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission
    AV Support
    Published 24 Mar 2026
  7. $59,672
    Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission
    AV Support
    Published 29 June 2025
  8. $114,918
    Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission
    Installation AV Equipment
    Published 14 May 2025
  9. $364,100
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Services
    Published 23 July 2024
  10. $1,610,750
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Services
    Published 3 July 2024
  11. $90,051
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Contractor Services
    Published 30 May 2024
  12. $45,109
    National Indigenous Australians Agency
    ICT Equipment
    Published 30 Apr 2024
  13. $47,960
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Services
    Published 1 Mar 2024
  14. $189,277
    Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade
    IT Services
    Published 8 Sept 2023
  15. $292,185
    Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission
    AV Equipment
    Published 6 July 2023
  16. $15,693
    Australian Public Service Commission
    Video Conferencing
    Published 25 June 2023
  17. $43,582
    Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission
    AV Equipment
    Published 14 June 2023
  18. $36,000
    Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission
    AV Equipment
    Published 14 June 2023
  19. $126,163
    Australian Public Service Commission
    Video Conferencing Warranty and Support
    Published 28 Apr 2023
  20. $467,177
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Services
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  21. $20,000
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Services
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  22. $207,821
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    Recruitment Services
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  23. $31,150
    National Indigenous Australians Agency
    Office Equipment
    Published 28 Oct 2022
  24. $18,239
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    ICT Services
    Published 9 Aug 2021
  25. $13,518
    Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
    Office Equipment
    Published 23 July 2021

Sources

  • Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU

    Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.

Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats