FULCRUM MANAGEMENT PTY LTD
$17.3 million
Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 134 contract notices.
- ABN
- 70050334257
- Country
- AUSTRALIA
- State
- QLD
Awarded by financial year
- 2015-16$772,300
- 2016-17$1,236,878
- 2017-18$361,060
- 2018-19$821,011
- 2019-20$241,957
- 2020-21$442,732
- 2021-22$2,328,571
- 2022-23$229,739
- 2023-24$3,640,875
- 2024-25$2,288,915
- 2025-26$3,666,972
- 2026-27$647,904
Top agencies awarded to this supplier
- Services Australia$4,790,625
- Department of Home Affairs$4,014,054
- Australian Taxation Office$3,328,757
- Department of Defence$2,717,580
- Australian Federal Police$1,688,993
- Department of Employment and Workplace Relations$274,045
- Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission$243,797
- National Anti-Corruption Commission$71,555
- Australian Transport Safety Bureau$64,718
- Australian Signals Directorate$56,200
- Department of Education Employment and Workplace Relations$28,479
- Australian Customs and Border Protection Service$17,243
- Australian Securities and Investments Commission$12,355
- Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade - Australian Aid Program$11,380
Contracts (134)
Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.
- $16,445Australian Federal PoliceSupply of softwarePublished 2 Oct 2026
- $130,020Department of Home AffairsIT Software ProcurementPublished 25 Sept 2026
- $338,943Department of Home AffairsIT Software ProcurementPublished 25 Sept 2026
- $41,913Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of X-Ways Forensics subscription licences, maintenance and support servicesPublished 11 Sept 2026
- $10,765Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of X-Ways Forensics Subscription Licences, Support and Maintenance ServicesPublished 7 Aug 2026
- $26,158Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of Magnet Forensic Witness Subscription LicencesPublished 7 Aug 2026
- $10,564Australian Federal PoliceSupply of licencesPublished 17 July 2026
- $73,095Department of DefenceSoftware Licence SubscriptionPublished 1 July 2026
- $2,126,377Department of Home AffairsSoftware Support and MaintenancePublished 19 June 2026
- $16,775Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionSoftwarePublished 19 June 2026
- $241,656Australian Federal PoliceSupply of forensic disk imagersPublished 22 May 2026
- $31,983Department of Home AffairsIT Software ProcurementPublished 21 May 2026
- $369,039Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of Magnet Forensics Graykey License SubscriptionsPublished 15 May 2026
- $55,117Australian Federal PoliceProvision of softwarePublished 15 May 2026
- $274,045Department of Employment and Workplace RelationsSoftware and Maintenance (RITM0534187)Published 30 Apr 2026
- $2,956,065Services AustraliaSoftwarePublished 26 Mar 2026
- $17,342Australian Federal PoliceSupply of digital equipmentPublished 12 Mar 2026
- $94,500Australian Criminal Intelligence CommissionSoftware License RenewalPublished 12 Feb 2026
- $86,966Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of software licences or subscriptionsPublished 28 Jan 2026
- $116,078Australian Federal PoliceProvision of software servicesPublished 9 Jan 2026
- $126,500Australian Federal PoliceProvision of software servicesPublished 19 Dec 2025
- $130,460Australian Federal PoliceProvision of software servicesPublished 31 Oct 2025
- $71,555National Anti-Corruption CommissionWorkstations and office packagesPublished 15 Oct 2025
- $131,406Department of Home AffairsIT SoftwarePublished 13 Oct 2025
- $14,157Australian Federal PoliceSupply of security equipmentPublished 19 Sept 2025
| CN ID | Agency | Description | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN4280420 | Australian Federal Police | Supply of software | 2 Oct 2026 | $16,445 |
| CN4279012 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Software Procurement | 25 Sept 2026 | $130,020 |
| CN4279005 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Software Procurement | 25 Sept 2026 | $338,943 |
| CN4276370 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of X-Ways Forensics subscription licences, maintenance and support services | 11 Sept 2026 | $41,913 |
| CN4267619 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of X-Ways Forensics Subscription Licences, Support and Maintenance Services | 7 Aug 2026 | $10,765 |
| CN4267613 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of Magnet Forensic Witness Subscription Licences | 7 Aug 2026 | $26,158 |
| CN4262129 | Australian Federal Police | Supply of licences | 17 July 2026 | $10,564 |
| CN4256486 | Department of Defence | Software Licence Subscription | 1 July 2026 | $73,095 |
| CN4252147 | Department of Home Affairs | Software Support and Maintenance | 19 June 2026 | $2,126,377 |
| CN4252127 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | Software | 19 June 2026 | $16,775 |
| CN4242955 | Australian Federal Police | Supply of forensic disk imagers | 22 May 2026 | $241,656 |
| CN4242694 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Software Procurement | 21 May 2026 | $31,983 |
| CN4240785 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of Magnet Forensics Graykey License Subscriptions | 15 May 2026 | $369,039 |
| CN4071726 | Australian Federal Police | Provision of software | 15 May 2026 | $55,117 |
| CN4051273 | Department of Employment and Workplace Relations | Software and Maintenance (RITM0534187) | 30 Apr 2026 | $274,045 |
| CN4005137 | Services Australia | Software | 26 Mar 2026 | $2,956,065 |
| CN4225194 | Australian Federal Police | Supply of digital equipment | 12 Mar 2026 | $17,342 |
| CN4219360 | Australian Criminal Intelligence Commission | Software License Renewal | 12 Feb 2026 | $94,500 |
| CN4216042 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of software licences or subscriptions | 28 Jan 2026 | $86,966 |
| CN4212781 | Australian Federal Police | Provision of software services | 9 Jan 2026 | $116,078 |
| CN4210334 | Australian Federal Police | Provision of software services | 19 Dec 2025 | $126,500 |
| CN4198736 | Australian Federal Police | Provision of software services | 31 Oct 2025 | $130,460 |
| CN4194016 | National Anti-Corruption Commission | Workstations and office packages | 15 Oct 2025 | $71,555 |
| CN4194109 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Software | 13 Oct 2025 | $131,406 |
| CN4189597 | Australian Federal Police | Supply of security equipment | 19 Sept 2025 | $14,157 |
Sources
Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU
Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.
Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats