ONPOINT 365 PTY LTD
$94.3 million
Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 779 contract notices.
- ABN
- 58611021884
- Country
- AUSTRALIA
- State
- ACT
Awarded by financial year
- 2015-16$30,176
- 2016-17$2,208,765
- 2017-18$2,888,357
- 2018-19$7,138,867
- 2019-20$8,402,270
- 2020-21$16,858,326
- 2021-22$24,860,467
- 2022-23$14,727,207
- 2023-24$10,422,699
- 2024-25$2,317,826
- 2025-26$1,711,719
- 2026-27$2,772,158
Top agencies awarded to this supplier
- Department of Employment and Workplace Relations$10,514,178
- Department of Industry, Science and Resources$9,905,272
- Department of Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry$9,826,097
- Department of Health and Aged Care$8,941,407
- Australian Taxation Office$8,026,476
- Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water$6,074,802
- Department of Defence$5,496,060
- Department of Education$4,052,803
- Australian Competition and Consumer Commission$3,050,933
- Clean Energy Regulator$2,778,397
- National Indigenous Australians Agency$2,257,810
- Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade$1,889,865
- Director of National Parks$1,736,387
- Department of Veterans' Affairs$1,500,072
- Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet$1,498,801
- Services Australia$1,489,544
- Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade - Australian Aid Program$1,409,133
- NDIS Quality and Safeguards Commission$1,353,897
- Department of Infrastructure, Transport, Regional Development, Communications and the Arts$1,313,622
- IP Australia$932,953
Contracts (779)
Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.
- $403,746Murray-Darling Basin AuthorityTemporary personnel servicesPublished 16 Sept 2026
- $183,608Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and WaterLabour HirePublished 7 Sept 2026
- $171,308Department of Veterans' AffairsOpen Arms – PRN24115 –APS4 Service Desk Officer – Sydney NSWPublished 4 Sept 2026
- $156,893Department of Home AffairsAssistant Project ManagerPublished 4 Sept 2026
- $83,197Department of Veterans' AffairsAPS4 Service Desk OfficerPublished 27 Aug 2026
- $185,913Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and WaterLabour HirePublished 25 Aug 2026
- $210,125Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and WaterLabour HirePublished 25 Aug 2026
- $226,148Net Zero Economy AuthorityTemporary personnel servicesPublished 13 Aug 2026
- $258,302Net Zero Economy AuthorityTemporary Personnel ServicesPublished 13 Aug 2026
- $40,244IP AustraliaExecutive AssistantPublished 10 Aug 2026
- $239,965Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and WaterICT Labour Hire - One Senior Medical Systems ICT Service Operations OfficerPublished 7 Aug 2026
- $108,094IP AustraliaHR Specialist ServicesPublished 3 Aug 2026
- $448,617Department of Veterans' AffairsOpen Arms – PRN16174 – APS6 Clinician (CoupleCARE) – NQLDPublished 27 July 2026
- $56,000Office of the Inspector-General of Aged CareLabour Hire ServicesPublished 20 July 2026
- $342,000National Indigenous Australians AgencyTemporary personnel servicesPublished 26 June 2026
- $75,257Administrative Review TribunalAPS4 Finance OfficerPublished 4 June 2026
- $342,883Department of Health, Disability and AgeingLabour Hire ServicesPublished 27 May 2026
- $10,500Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and WaterRecruitmentPublished 17 Apr 2026
- $56,000Office of the Inspector-General of Aged CareProvision of Labour HirePublished 31 Mar 2026
- $100,000Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of Audio Recording and Transcription ServicesPublished 6 Mar 2026
- $273,537Department of Health, Disability and AgeingLabour HirePublished 17 Feb 2026
- $10,500Clean Energy RegulatorNon-ongoing recruitment servicesPublished 8 Jan 2026
- $376,285Department of Parliamentary ServicesOrganisational Change ManagerPublished 17 Dec 2025
- $2,516Department of Parliamentary ServicesRecruitment ServicesPublished 17 Dec 2025
- $21,023Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade - Australian Aid ProgramAustralia-Indonesia Institute Support Services (Australia)Published 7 Nov 2025
| CN ID | Agency | Description | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN4276796 | Murray-Darling Basin Authority | Temporary personnel services | 16 Sept 2026 | $403,746 |
| CN4274884 | Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water | Labour Hire | 7 Sept 2026 | $183,608 |
| CN4274296 | Department of Veterans' Affairs | Open Arms – PRN24115 –APS4 Service Desk Officer – Sydney NSW | 4 Sept 2026 | $171,308 |
| CN4274256 | Department of Home Affairs | Assistant Project Manager | 4 Sept 2026 | $156,893 |
| CN4272588 | Department of Veterans' Affairs | APS4 Service Desk Officer | 27 Aug 2026 | $83,197 |
| CN4271750 | Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water | Labour Hire | 25 Aug 2026 | $185,913 |
| CN4271749 | Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water | Labour Hire | 25 Aug 2026 | $210,125 |
| CN4269222 | Net Zero Economy Authority | Temporary personnel services | 13 Aug 2026 | $226,148 |
| CN4269220 | Net Zero Economy Authority | Temporary Personnel Services | 13 Aug 2026 | $258,302 |
| CN4267686 | IP Australia | Executive Assistant | 10 Aug 2026 | $40,244 |
| CN4267525 | Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water | ICT Labour Hire - One Senior Medical Systems ICT Service Operations Officer | 7 Aug 2026 | $239,965 |
| CN4266275 | IP Australia | HR Specialist Services | 3 Aug 2026 | $108,094 |
| CN4264304 | Department of Veterans' Affairs | Open Arms – PRN16174 – APS6 Clinician (CoupleCARE) – NQLD | 27 July 2026 | $448,617 |
| CN4262693 | Office of the Inspector-General of Aged Care | Labour Hire Services | 20 July 2026 | $56,000 |
| CN4254772 | National Indigenous Australians Agency | Temporary personnel services | 26 June 2026 | $342,000 |
| CN4246931 | Administrative Review Tribunal | APS4 Finance Officer | 4 June 2026 | $75,257 |
| CN4244119 | Department of Health, Disability and Ageing | Labour Hire Services | 27 May 2026 | $342,883 |
| CN4233316 | Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water | Recruitment | 17 Apr 2026 | $10,500 |
| CN4229362 | Office of the Inspector-General of Aged Care | Provision of Labour Hire | 31 Mar 2026 | $56,000 |
| CN4223966 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of Audio Recording and Transcription Services | 6 Mar 2026 | $100,000 |
| CN4220017 | Department of Health, Disability and Ageing | Labour Hire | 17 Feb 2026 | $273,537 |
| CN4212707 | Clean Energy Regulator | Non-ongoing recruitment services | 8 Jan 2026 | $10,500 |
| CN3930629 | Department of Parliamentary Services | Organisational Change Manager | 17 Dec 2025 | $376,285 |
| CN3830070 | Department of Parliamentary Services | Recruitment Services | 17 Dec 2025 | $2,516 |
| CN4172839 | Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade - Australian Aid Program | Australia-Indonesia Institute Support Services (Australia) | 7 Nov 2025 | $21,023 |
Sources
Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU
Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.
Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats