Skip to main content
Pollywatch
Federal supplier · FY 2013–2027

CORPORATE SCORECARD PTY LTD

$3.5 million

Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 58 contract notices.

ABN
33007527611
Country
AUSTRALIA
State
NSW

Awarded by financial year

  • 2015-16$58,179
  • 2016-17$452,268
  • 2017-18$63,650
  • 2018-19$88,279
  • 2019-20$265,000
  • 2020-21$0
  • 2021-22$382,035
  • 2022-23$169,455
  • 2023-24$82,595
  • 2024-25$50,266
  • 2025-26$826,877
  • 2026-27$175,751

Top agencies awarded to this supplier

  • Department of Defence$833,293
  • Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water$776,875
  • Department of Employment and Workplace Relations$436,000
  • Australian Taxation Office$228,115
  • Department of Industry, Science and Resources$198,000
  • Services Australia$178,246
  • Department of Employment, Skills, Small and Family Business$165,000
  • Department of Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry$139,580
  • Bureau of Meteorology$130,999
  • Department of Industry, Science, Energy and Resources$100,000
  • Department of Finance$59,510
  • Australian Customs and Border Protection Service$43,780
  • Department of Home Affairs$43,725
  • Clean Energy Regulator$40,000
  • Future Fund Management Agency$38,771
  • Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade$21,495
  • Australian Prudential Regulation Authority$16,390
  • Australian Securities and Investments Commission$12,595
  • Australian Federal Police$10,945

Contracts (58)

Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.

  1. $81,000
    Bureau of Meteorology
    Financial Viability Assessments
    Published 12 Oct 2026
  2. $13,250
    Department of Defence
    Credit Services
    Published 21 Sept 2026
  3. $13,250
    Department of Defence
    Credit Services
    Published 21 Sept 2026
  4. $13,250
    Department of Defence
    Credit Services
    Published 21 Sept 2026
  5. $55,000
    Australian Taxation Office
    Provision of Comprehensive Credit Rating Reports
    Published 10 July 2026
  6. $11,773
    Department of Defence
    Review Services
    Published 23 Feb 2026
  7. $12,753
    Department of Defence
    Financial Support Services
    Published 22 Sept 2025
  8. $776,875
    Department of Climate Change, Energy, the Environment and Water
    Design, develop, implement and operate a clean energy Developer Rating Scheme
    Published 22 Sept 2025
  9. $12,722
    Department of Defence
    Credit Rating Services
    Published 21 July 2025
  10. $12,753
    Department of Defence
    Credit Rating Services
    Published 1 July 2025
  11. $38,771
    Future Fund Management Agency
    Financial information services
    Published 20 June 2025
  12. $11,495
    Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade
    Business administration services
    Published 30 July 2024
  13. $66,000
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Financial and Insurance Services
    Published 24 Apr 2024
  14. $91,960
    Australian Taxation Office
    Provision of IT vendor arrangement
    Published 9 Feb 2024
  15. $70,000
    Department of Employment and Workplace Relations
    Equifax Financial Assessments
    Published 26 Sept 2023
  16. $12,045
    Australian Taxation Office
    Credit rating report
    Published 24 July 2023
  17. $12,595
    Australian Securities and Investments Commission
    Financial Assessment
    Published 9 July 2023
  18. $83,545
    Services Australia
    Comprehensive Credit Rating Reports
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  19. $66,000
    Department of Employment and Workplace Relations
    Financial Viability Assessment Services
    Published 21 Mar 2023
  20. $11,495
    Department of Defence
    Financial Viability Report
    Published 15 Sept 2022
  21. $300,000
    Department of Employment and Workplace Relations
    Equifax Australasia - Financial Viability Services
    Published 21 Oct 2021
  22. $16,035
    Department of Defence
    Credit Rating Assurances
    Published 5 July 2021
  23. $165,000
    Department of Defence
    Information Services
    Published 19 May 2020
  24. CN3397947-A1amendment
    $100,000
    Department of Industry, Science, Energy and Resources
    Business Facilitation Services [Mercantile Reporting]
    Published 28 Nov 2019 · Management advisory services
  25. $16,390
    Australian Prudential Regulation Authority
    STANDARD CREDIT RATING REPORT
    Published 26 Mar 2019

Sources

  • Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU

    Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.

Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats