Skip to main content
Pollywatch
Federal supplier · FY 2015–2027

TULLIUS PTY LTD

$20.6 million

Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 53 contract notices.

ABN
30122231681
Country
AUSTRALIA
State
NSW

Awarded by financial year

  • 2015-16$27,000
  • 2016-17$55,600
  • 2017-18$56,760
  • 2018-19$25,260
  • 2019-20$1,852,950
  • 2020-21$1,032,806
  • 2021-22$3,488,094
  • 2022-23$893,211
  • 2023-24$2,934,550
  • 2024-25$6,203,471
  • 2025-26$1,769,358
  • 2026-27$2,210,850

Top agencies awarded to this supplier

  • Department of Home Affairs$6,365,801
  • Australian Taxation Office$5,753,045
  • Digital Transformation Agency$2,244,321
  • Services Australia$1,540,000
  • Australian Federal Police$1,450,000
  • Department of Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry$1,017,287
  • Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions$894,736
  • Department of Parliamentary Services$673,750
  • Office of Parliamentary Counsel$328,000
  • Department of Finance$232,270
  • Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade$68,200

Contracts (53)

Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.

  1. $1,540,000
    Services Australia
    Commercial Negotiation Professional Services
    Published 9 Sept 2026
  2. $326,000
    Digital Transformation Agency
    whole-of-government commercial advisory
    Published 26 Aug 2026
  3. $344,850
    Department of Home Affairs
    Professional Services
    Published 3 July 2026
  4. $673,750
    Department of Parliamentary Services
    ICT Procurement Specialist for ISD
    Published 17 Apr 2026
  5. $432,108
    Australian Taxation Office
    Provision of Professional and Consulting Services
    Published 26 Mar 2026
  6. $335,500
    Australian Taxation Office
    Provision of ICT Financial Assurer Services
    Published 6 Mar 2026
  7. $328,000
    Office of Parliamentary Counsel
    Senior ICT Commercial Consultant
    Published 4 Mar 2026
  8. $138,500
    Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions
    Procurement Of EDRMS SaaS
    Published 12 Jan 2026
  9. $605,000
    Department of Home Affairs
    ICT Services
    Published 3 Dec 2025
  10. $600,000
    Australian Federal Police
    Provision of commercial advisory services
    Published 6 Nov 2025
  11. $1,181,321
    Digital Transformation Agency
    Negotiation support and related services
    Published 25 Aug 2025
  12. $1,117,595
    Department of Home Affairs
    General Contractor
    Published 25 Aug 2025
  13. $571,450
    Department of Home Affairs
    IT Services
    Published 4 July 2025
  14. $1,279,356
    Department of Home Affairs
    General ICT Contractor
    Published 20 June 2025
  15. $330,000
    Australian Taxation Office
    Provision of digital advisory services
    Published 16 May 2025
  16. $1,666,550
    Australian Taxation Office
    Provision of Support Services
    Published 10 Apr 2025
  17. $792,000
    Department of Home Affairs
    ICT Services
    Published 8 Apr 2025
  18. $250,000
    Department of Home Affairs
    General Contractors
    Published 5 Feb 2025
  19. $130,250
    Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions
    Computer Services
    Published 15 Jan 2025
  20. $700,000
    Australian Federal Police
    Provision of procurement services
    Published 13 Sept 2024
  21. $70,786
    Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions
    Project management
    Published 10 Sept 2024
  22. $871,200
    Department of Home Affairs
    Future Compute Sourcing Advisory
    Published 27 June 2024
  23. $284,350
    Department of Home Affairs
    IT Contractor Services
    Published 9 May 2024
  24. $250,000
    Department of Home Affairs
    IT Services
    Published 1 Mar 2024
  25. $737,000
    Digital Transformation Agency
    Management advisory service
    Published 20 Feb 2024

Sources

  • Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU

    Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.

Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats