TULLIUS PTY LTD
$20.6 million
Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 53 contract notices.
- ABN
- 30122231681
- Country
- AUSTRALIA
- State
- NSW
Awarded by financial year
- 2015-16$27,000
- 2016-17$55,600
- 2017-18$56,760
- 2018-19$25,260
- 2019-20$1,852,950
- 2020-21$1,032,806
- 2021-22$3,488,094
- 2022-23$893,211
- 2023-24$2,934,550
- 2024-25$6,203,471
- 2025-26$1,769,358
- 2026-27$2,210,850
Top agencies awarded to this supplier
- Department of Home Affairs$6,365,801
- Australian Taxation Office$5,753,045
- Digital Transformation Agency$2,244,321
- Services Australia$1,540,000
- Australian Federal Police$1,450,000
- Department of Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry$1,017,287
- Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions$894,736
- Department of Parliamentary Services$673,750
- Office of Parliamentary Counsel$328,000
- Department of Finance$232,270
- Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade$68,200
Contracts (53)
Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.
- $1,540,000Services AustraliaCommercial Negotiation Professional ServicesPublished 9 Sept 2026
- $326,000Digital Transformation Agencywhole-of-government commercial advisoryPublished 26 Aug 2026
- $344,850Department of Home AffairsProfessional ServicesPublished 3 July 2026
- $673,750Department of Parliamentary ServicesICT Procurement Specialist for ISDPublished 17 Apr 2026
- $432,108Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of Professional and Consulting ServicesPublished 26 Mar 2026
- $335,500Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of ICT Financial Assurer ServicesPublished 6 Mar 2026
- $328,000Office of Parliamentary CounselSenior ICT Commercial ConsultantPublished 4 Mar 2026
- $138,500Office of the Director of Public ProsecutionsProcurement Of EDRMS SaaSPublished 12 Jan 2026
- $605,000Department of Home AffairsICT ServicesPublished 3 Dec 2025
- $600,000Australian Federal PoliceProvision of commercial advisory servicesPublished 6 Nov 2025
- $1,181,321Digital Transformation AgencyNegotiation support and related servicesPublished 25 Aug 2025
- $1,117,595Department of Home AffairsGeneral ContractorPublished 25 Aug 2025
- $571,450Department of Home AffairsIT ServicesPublished 4 July 2025
- $1,279,356Department of Home AffairsGeneral ICT ContractorPublished 20 June 2025
- $330,000Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of digital advisory servicesPublished 16 May 2025
- $1,666,550Australian Taxation OfficeProvision of Support ServicesPublished 10 Apr 2025
- $792,000Department of Home AffairsICT ServicesPublished 8 Apr 2025
- $250,000Department of Home AffairsGeneral ContractorsPublished 5 Feb 2025
- $130,250Office of the Director of Public ProsecutionsComputer ServicesPublished 15 Jan 2025
- $700,000Australian Federal PoliceProvision of procurement servicesPublished 13 Sept 2024
- $70,786Office of the Director of Public ProsecutionsProject managementPublished 10 Sept 2024
- $871,200Department of Home AffairsFuture Compute Sourcing AdvisoryPublished 27 June 2024
- $284,350Department of Home AffairsIT Contractor ServicesPublished 9 May 2024
- $250,000Department of Home AffairsIT ServicesPublished 1 Mar 2024
- $737,000Digital Transformation AgencyManagement advisory servicePublished 20 Feb 2024
| CN ID | Agency | Description | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CN4275627 | Services Australia | Commercial Negotiation Professional Services | 9 Sept 2026 | $1,540,000 |
| CN4272086 | Digital Transformation Agency | whole-of-government commercial advisory | 26 Aug 2026 | $326,000 |
| CN4257531 | Department of Home Affairs | Professional Services | 3 July 2026 | $344,850 |
| CN4217298 | Department of Parliamentary Services | ICT Procurement Specialist for ISD | 17 Apr 2026 | $673,750 |
| CN4228499 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of Professional and Consulting Services | 26 Mar 2026 | $432,108 |
| CN4223967 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of ICT Financial Assurer Services | 6 Mar 2026 | $335,500 |
| CN4203998 | Office of Parliamentary Counsel | Senior ICT Commercial Consultant | 4 Mar 2026 | $328,000 |
| CN4156558 | Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions | Procurement Of EDRMS SaaS | 12 Jan 2026 | $138,500 |
| CN4161478 | Department of Home Affairs | ICT Services | 3 Dec 2025 | $605,000 |
| CN4115942 | Australian Federal Police | Provision of commercial advisory services | 6 Nov 2025 | $600,000 |
| CN4103262 | Digital Transformation Agency | Negotiation support and related services | 25 Aug 2025 | $1,181,321 |
| CN4131925 | Department of Home Affairs | General Contractor | 25 Aug 2025 | $1,117,595 |
| CN4075262 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Services | 4 July 2025 | $571,450 |
| CN4161432 | Department of Home Affairs | General ICT Contractor | 20 June 2025 | $1,279,356 |
| CN4102636 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of digital advisory services | 16 May 2025 | $330,000 |
| CN3858095 | Australian Taxation Office | Provision of Support Services | 10 Apr 2025 | $1,666,550 |
| CN4071579 | Department of Home Affairs | ICT Services | 8 Apr 2025 | $792,000 |
| CN4125867 | Department of Home Affairs | General Contractors | 5 Feb 2025 | $250,000 |
| CN4084214 | Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions | Computer Services | 15 Jan 2025 | $130,250 |
| CN3835157 | Australian Federal Police | Provision of procurement services | 13 Sept 2024 | $700,000 |
| CN3966949 | Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions | Project management | 10 Sept 2024 | $70,786 |
| CN4001822 | Department of Home Affairs | Future Compute Sourcing Advisory | 27 June 2024 | $871,200 |
| CN4023656 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Contractor Services | 9 May 2024 | $284,350 |
| CN4037793 | Department of Home Affairs | IT Services | 1 Mar 2024 | $250,000 |
| CN4011945 | Digital Transformation Agency | Management advisory service | 20 Feb 2024 | $737,000 |
Sources
Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU
Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.
Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats