Skip to main content
Pollywatch
Federal supplier · FY 2017–2027

DIVERSUS

$1.2 million

Lifetime federal contract value awarded across 16 contract notices.

ABN
17200802843
Country
AUSTRALIA
State
WA

Awarded by financial year

  • 2015-16$0
  • 2016-17$273,510
  • 2017-18$17,054
  • 2018-19$433,304
  • 2019-20$168,168
  • 2020-21$0
  • 2021-22$0
  • 2022-23$219,384
  • 2023-24$0
  • 2024-25$36,080
  • 2025-26$0
  • 2026-27$39,050

Top agencies awarded to this supplier

  • Department of Industry, Science and Resources$786,088
  • Services Australia$219,384
  • Australian Bureau of Statistics$105,949
  • Administrative Review Tribunal$39,050
  • IP Australia$36,080

Contracts (16)

Click any CN ID to verify the contract notice on AusTender.

  1. $39,050
    Administrative Review Tribunal
    ShareGate Productivity Licencing Renewal
    Published 12 Oct 2026
  2. $219,384
    Services Australia
    Software Maintenance and Support
    Published 11 Sept 2025
  3. $36,080
    IP Australia
    Sharegate Software
    Published 24 Jan 2025
  4. $178,668
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Equipment/Software - NCC
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  5. $40,715
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  6. $113,124
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Software
    Published 27 Apr 2023
  7. $168,168
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 21 Nov 2019
  8. $105,949
    Australian Bureau of Statistics
    Software maintainance
    Published 15 May 2019
  9. $16,577
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 18 Mar 2019
  10. $43,802
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 25 Oct 2018
  11. $13,873
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 24 Sept 2018
  12. $99,264
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 19 July 2018
  13. $17,054
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 17 Dec 2017
  14. $21,780
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Information Technology Services [Digitisation Project]
    Published 3 Apr 2017
  15. $18,150
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Services
    Published 19 Dec 2016
  16. $54,912
    Department of Industry, Science and Resources
    Purchase of Information Technology Equipment/Software
    Published 4 Oct 2016

Sources

  • Department of Finance · 2013 onward · CC-BY 3.0 AU

    Each row above can be verified by clicking the CN ID to view the source notice on AusTender. Methodology at /methodology/#contracts.

Refreshed 15 Oct 2026 · Caveats